WYSTAWA ¦WIATOWA PARY¯
 8.07.2011
U
West Highland White Terrier Classe CHAMPION  MALE Juge : Mme SCHWAB Gitty
1er  EXCELLENT CACIB  BLYTHFELL FERGUS Prop : Mme HUFNAGEL Carol - Prod : Mme HUFNAGEL Carol  Meilleur de Race    
2e  EXCELLENT  TOUCH-OF-CLASS DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : M. MILLASSEAU Julien - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth      
3e  EXCELLENT  ALBORADA POSEIDON II Prop : M. KISLIAKOV Andréi - Prod : MM. PASTOR / GONZALBO      
4e  EXCELLENT  PICOTT HAPPY NAUX Prop : Mme UXOVA Natasa - Prod : Mme UXOVA Natasa      
-   EXCELLENT  CYRKA DU ROYAUME DE SKY Prop : M. BENESPERI Sébastien - Prod : M. Mlle BENESPERI Sébastien / PEREZ Sonya      
-   EXCELLENT  DON'T TOUCH DEL GOYEPINO Prop : Mlle M. KRYSZAK Agnieszka / DEL PINO Juan - Prod : M. DEL PINO Juan      
-   EXCELLENT  HARRODS OF WHITE CHANNEL Prop : Mme M. MAYER Fabienne / JENNY Guy - Prod : M. DEWAME      
-   EXCELLENT  HIGHLAND CREST AMAZING ADAM Prop : M. RUSSELL SIM William - Prod : Mme FLOREN Ingela      
-   EXCELLENT  KARAMYND GUNS WITH ROSES Prop : Mme BLANKESTIJN Ilse - Prod : Mme GRIFFITHS      
-   EXCELLENT  ALBORADA CENTURION Prop : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite - Prod : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite      
-   EXCELLENT  CAITHNESS POMKIN Prop : Mme MEERWIJK Lia - Prod : Mlle MEERWIJK Lia      
-   EXCELLENT  VALENTIN DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : Mme BROGNIEZ-BYL Monique - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth      
-   EXCELLENT  VERMINATOR DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth      
-   EXCELLENT  V-POWER VOM PARADISE OF WIND Prop : Mme M. BAUER Martina et Jörg - Prod : Mme M. BAUER Martina et Jörg      
-   ABSENT  COOPERIN DE BAHIA DE TXINGUDI Prop : M. MONREAL PEREZ Jose Manuel - Prod : M. MONREAL PEREZ Jose Manuel      
-   ABSENT  MOE OCHAROVANIE TSAR SOLOMON Prop : Mme BLINOVA Marina - Prod : M. OSIPOVA      
West Highland White Terrier Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  MALE Juge : Mme SCHWAB Gitty
1er  EXCELLENT RCACS  GULIWER HAPPY NAUX Prop : Mme UXOVA Natasa - Prod : Mme UXOVA Natasa      
2e  EXCELLENT  BE MY ONLY ONE SUPERBIA Prop : Mme M. MAYER Fabienne / JENNY Guy - Prod : Mlle SIWULSKA Anna      
3e  EXCELLENT  KARAMYND GOES TO STAR WEST Prop : Mme STRITECKA Monika - Prod : Mme GRIFFITHS Jennie      
4e  EXCELLENT  ALBORADA EROS Prop : Mme HUGUET Aurélie - Prod : M. PASTOR Jésus      
-   EXCELLENT  CIN CIN PAI VIXAN Prop : Mme PRZYGODZKA Beata - Prod : Mme PRZYGODZKA Beata      
-   EXCELLENT  ERQUI DES IBIS DE LA MANA Prop : Mme SZLACHTA Valérie - Prod : M. Mme DURAND Jean-Claude et Flore      
-   EXCELLENT  EXTRA SPECIAL KID DE CHAMPERNOUNE Prop : M. DEMANGE Pierre - Prod : Mme ROUND Katharina      
-   EXCELLENT  FLUFFYHEAD CAN'T STOP ROCKIN Prop : Mme PUHA Sanna - Prod : Mme PURHO Tytti      
West Highland White Terrier Classe JEUNE  MALE Juge : Mme SCHWAB Gitty
1er  EXCELLENT  FORGET ME NOT DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth   Meilleur Jeune   
2e  EXCELLENT  FILS-DE-PUB DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth      
3e  EXCELLENT  THE SHOW MUST GO ON SUNSHINE CELEBRATION Prop : Mme WAUTERS Michele - Prod : Mme KANASOVA Martina      
4e  EXCELLENT  ALBORADA RED LIGHT Prop : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite - Prod : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite      
-   EXCELLENT  ALBORADA VALENTINO III Prop : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite - Prod : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite      
-   EXCELLENT  BURNEZE MR SARAGOIR Prop : M. GONZALEZ IRIZABAL Jose Angel - Prod : Mme BURNS Marie      
-   EXCELLENT  CELTIC WOLLES IRSIMOS Prop : M. LUKINOV D.E. - Prod : M. MOSKALYUK I.V.      
-   EXCELLENT  WHITE WHITE WEST FRAGGLE ROCK Prop : Mme DUBOS Christine - Prod : Mme ALONSO Laetitia      
-   EXCELLENT  ROYAL MACHO VOM DEIPEN BROOK Prop : M. DEIPENBROCK Bernhard - Prod : Mme BERND Luise / DEIPENBROCK Tina      
-   EXCELLENT  SHINING STAR SUPERBIA Prop : Mme LOGET Solange - Prod : Mme SIWULSKA Anna      
-   EXCELLENT  TAMPA BAY SUNSHINE CELEBRATION Prop : Mme SPINNROCK Elke - Prod : Mme KANASOVA Martina      
-   EXCELLENT  FUNNYTRAMP BLATAJ Prop : Mme NOVA Hana - Prod : Mme NOVA Hana      
-   EXCELLENT  GLENCOES LITTLE JOHN Prop : Mme ALMUDENA - Prod : Mme M. BRAUN Petra et Günter      
-   EXCELLENT  LEONHARD'S WHO'S STARRING Prop : Mme GRUNEWALD Marion - Prod : Mme GRUNEWALD Marion      
-   EXCELLENT  MAGIC MONDRIAAN VOM MARCHENGARTEN Prop : Mme FLAMANG Inga - Prod : Mme FLAMANG Inga      
-   EXCELLENT  FAMOUS LAST WORDS DE CHAMPERNOUNE Prop : Mme VILLEDIEU Christelle - Prod : Mme ROUND Katharina      
-   EXCELLENT  DAY STAR IRSIMOS Prop : Mme MOSKALIUK Iryna - Prod : Mme MOSKALIUK I.V.      
-   TRES BON  MORGAIN LE FAY MYSTERIOUS MELKIN Prop : M. BODE Peter - Prod : M. BODE Peter      
-   ABSENT  FRENCH LOVER DU CLOS DES GALINETTES Prop : Mme BELIN Magali - Prod : Mme BELIN Magali      
-   ABSENT  DREAM FREE IRSIMOS Prop : M. KALINICHEVA Yana - Prod : M. MOSKALYUK      
-   ABSENT  CHARISE'S WHITE AMERICAN PIE Prop : Mme KNEZEVIC Miranda - Prod : Mme KNEZEVIC Miranda      
West Highland White Terrier Classe OUVERTE  MALE Juge : Mme SCHWAB Gitty
1er  EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB  LORD VOLDEMORT Prop : Mme SZULZYCKA Aneta - Prod : Mme SZULZYCKA Aneta      
2e  EXCELLENT  ANCYMON BSO ROZENTAL Prop : Mme M. MALYSA Edyta et Dariusz - Prod : Mme M. MALYSA Edyta et Dariusz      
3e  EXCELLENT  EASY-GOING DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : Mme KANASOVA Martina - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth      
4e  EXCELLENT  MINE DREAMS YALD GAY Prop : M. SMIRNOVA S. - Prod : M. Mme BARABADZE E. / VYSOTSKOVA E.      
-   EXCELLENT  TAM O'SHANTER DE TOUL-LAND Prop : Mme CADALEN Monique - Prod : M. LEBARBU Jean      
-   EXCELLENT  DANDY DU DOMAINE DE LA CIGALIERE Prop : Mme BERTOGLIATI Josiane - Prod : Mlle GARSIN Sylvie      
-   EXCELLENT  MAGIC MOMENTS WITH EMMETT VOM MARCHENGARTEN Prop : Mme FLAMANG Inga - Prod : Mme FLAMANG Inga      
-   EXCELLENT  EH-DIS-MOI-OUI DU VALLON DES AURES Prop : Mme POROTTI Catherine - Prod : Mme POROTTI Catherine      
-   EXCELLENT  LIGHT MY FIRE OF GRYFFINDOR Prop : Mlle M. KRYSZAK Agnieszka / DEL PINO Juan - Prod : Mme KRYSZAK Agnieszka      
-   EXCELLENT  BANZAI DU CLOS DES GARDIANS Prop : M. LERCH Alain - Prod : M. LERCH Alain      
-   EXCELLENT  BOATSWAIN DU DOMAINE DE LA CIGALIERE Prop : Mlle GARSIN Sylvie - Prod : Mlle GARSIN Sylvie      
-   EXCELLENT  BOUCAN D'ENFER DE WILLYCOTT Prop : Mme BELIN Magali - Prod : Mme JENNY Fabienne      
-   TRES BON  CAITHNESS PULTENEY Prop : M. BODE Peter - Prod : Mme MEERWIJK C.E.      
-   TRES BON  VINCENT KOROLEVSKIY BRILLIANT Prop : M. ROYKHMAN Jacov - Prod : M. VEREMCHUK      
-   TRES BON  WESTWILSCOT'S EDWIN Prop : M. LE MOUILLOUR Mériadec - Prod : Mme VILLEDIEU Christelle      
-   ABSENT  EDWIN BOY DU DOMAINE DE VALESCO Prop : Mme VIE Catherine - Prod : M. Mlle PERQUE Patrice et Dorothée      
West Highland White Terrier Classe PUPPY  MALE Juge : Mme SCHWAB Gitty
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  CHAMPAGNE OF NEW GRYFFINDOR Prop : Mlle CARREZ Claude - Prod : Mme AGNIESCA    Meilleur Puppy  
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  FLAVOUR CHAMPAGNE DE BIGUININE Prop : Mlle MEHEE Sylvette - Prod : Mlle MEHEE Sylvette      
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  FOR YOU AND FOR ME DU VALLON DES AURES Prop : Mme POROTTI Catherine - Prod : Mme POROTTI Catherine      
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  FOSTER DE LA DAME AUX LOUPS Prop : M. LOUCHEZ Frédéric - Prod : M. DUCLAY Franck      
-   ABSENT  O'GLENDENCE JUST JEFFREY Prop : Mme REHM Anja - Prod : Mme REHM Anja      
-   ABSENT  ALBORADA DIONISIO Prop : M. MONREAL PEREZ Jose Manuel - Prod : M. PASTOR Jésus      
-   ABSENT  BAHIA DE TXINGUDI WOJTYLA Prop : M. MONREAL PEREZ Jose Manuel - Prod : MM. MONREAL Manuel / ESTI Martin      
West Highland White Terrier Classe VETERAN  MALE Juge : Mme SCHWAB Gitty
1er  EXCELLENT  LEONHARD'S SUPERTRAMP Prop : Mme M. BAUER Martina et Jörg - Prod : Mme GRUNNEWALD     Meilleur Vétéran 
West Highland White Terrier Classe CHAMPION  FEMELLES Juge : M. MEDARD-RINGUET Jacques
1er  EXCELLENT RCACIB  CAITHNESS POOCHY-PIE Prop : Mme KNEZEVIC Miranda - Prod : Mme MEERWIJK Lia      
2e  EXCELLENT  AS DE-COEUR DU MOULIN DE MAC GREGOR Prop : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth - Prod : Mme O'CONNOR Ruth      
3e  EXCELLENT  WITCHCRAFT OF SURPRISE Prop : Mme FRANER Krisztina - Prod : Mme VIZMATHY Annamaria      
4e  EXCELLENT  LIKE A STAR OF GRYFFINDOR Prop : Mlle M. KRYSZAK Agnieszka / DEL PINO Juan - Prod : Mme KRYSZAK Agnieszka      
-   EXCELLENT  JACKIE OF WHITE AVALANCHE Prop : Mme RUBASOVA Ing. Ivana - Prod : Mme BARTA Susanne      
-   EXCELLENT  JUST SO SWEET GRYFFINDOR Prop : Mme MOSKALIUK Iryna - Prod : Mme KRYSZAK Agnieszka      
-   EXCELLENT  MEINGRET ZHETEM Prop : M. VAHRANEVA M.G. - Prod : M. VAHRANEVA M.G.      
-   EXCELLENT  ROLLING RACE OF SURPRISE Prop : Mme BORUCKA Monika - Prod : Mme VIZMATHY Annamaria      
-   EXCELLENT  WHITE LABEL OTHILIA Prop : Mme TOENDER Sofie - Prod : Mme TOENDER Sofie      
-   EXCELLENT  WHO'S ROCK THE BOAT Prop : M. RUSSELL SIM William - Prod : Mlle LEHTONEN Veso      
-   TRES BON  MAGIC XMAS MELODY VOM MARCHENGARTEN Prop : Mme STEINFADT Susanne - Prod : Mme FLAMANG Inga      
-   ABSENT  O'GLENDENCE LOVELY NAYELI Prop : Mme REHM Anja - Prod : Mme REHM Anja      
West Highland White Terrier Classe INTERMEDIAIRE  FEMELLES Juge : M. MEDARD-RINGUET Jacques
1er  EXCELLENT  I'M A MIRACLE OF SUGAR STAR Prop : Mme WINKELKOETTER Claudia - Prod : M. OPOZDA      
2e  EXCELLENT RCACS  ARTEMIS JUST WHISTLE Prop : Mlle GHERMAN Catalina - Prod : M. Mlle GHERMAN Cristian et Catalina      
3e  EXCELLENT  ASHERIDGELEE MISS RUSSIA Prop : Mme SNISARENKO Elena - Prod : Mme REIDE      
4e  EXCELLENT  EXTRA WHITE DES VALLEES DE LA ROCHA Prop : Mme HUGUET Aurélie - Prod : Mme HUGUET Aurélie      
-   EXCELLENT  IVETT OF ACAMPE Prop : M. BIELECKI Grzegorz - Prod : M. BIELECKI Grzegorz      
-   TRES BON  NOBLE LADY LION OF WHITE CASTLE Prop : Mme KREUTZER Ingeburg - Prod : Mme RICHARD Vera      
-   TRES BON  PETITE ETOILE A PARTIR DE VOLDEMORT Prop : Mmes KAKOL Maciej / KARNA Agnieszka - Prod : Mme SZULZYCKA Aneta      
-   TRES BON  FLETWOOD MAC DU DOMAINE DES GRENADINES Prop : Mme PLANQUE Christine - Prod : Mme PLANQUE PROST Christine      
-   ABSENT  CAITHNESS POP-IDOL Prop : Mme MEERWIJK Lia - Prod : Mme MEERWIJK Lia      
West Highland White Terrier Classe JEUNE  FEMELLES Juge : M. MEDARD-RINGUET Jacques
1er  EXCELLENT  SNOWSTORM FAIRY ROKOKO Prop : Mme KENINGSVALDE Viktorija - Prod : Mme TILINDIENE Lolita      
2e  EXCELLENT  HORMIGA ATOMICA OF NEW GRYFFINDOR Prop : Mlle M. KRYSZAK Agnieszka / DEL PINO Juan - Prod : Mlle M. KRYSZAK Agnieszka / DEL PINO Juan      
3e  EXCELLENT  CHARISE'S WHITE BE WISHED Prop : M. ALDENHUIJSEN Raymond - Prod : Mme KNEZEVIC M.N.W.      
4e  EXCELLENT  WHO'S HOT AND WHO'S COLD Prop : Mme HOTANEN Tiina - Prod : M. LEHTONEN Vesa      
-   EXCELLENT  DEBBIE KLATOVSKA PERLA Prop : Mme RUBASOVA Ing. Ivana - Prod : Mme RUBASOVA Ing. Ivana      
-   EXCELLENT  INDIANA HAPPY NAUX Prop : Mme PEYRARD Corinne - Prod : Mme HADICKE Petra      
-   EXCELLENT  VOLTA PAI VERTRAGUS Prop : Mme PRZYGODZKA Beata - Prod : Mme SKROBISZEWSKA Paulina      
-   EXCELLENT  BRAIT NOUZ CELESTIAL DREAM Prop : M. Mme LAPINA E. / SEMENOVA N. - Prod : M. LAPINA E.      
-   TRES BON  ALBORADA GARNATXA Prop : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite - Prod : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite      
-   TRES BON  WESTI WORLD GLEN SPEY Prop : Mme TOENDER Sofie - Prod : M. LORBERG Vivian      
-   TRES BON  FIRST LADY DU CLOS DES ARGOUSIERS Prop : M. LOEUL Jonathan - Prod : Mme DELABIE-BONNET Liliane      
-   TRES BON  COMET LIGHTS-UP BLATAJ Prop : Mlle TYLOVA Lucie - Prod : Mme NOVA Hana      
-   ABSENT  DREAM STORY FOREVER AND EVER Prop : M. Mme DELLES Dieter et Patricia - Prod : M. Mme DELLES Dieter et Patricia      
-   ABSENT  LAMSMORE DIVA Prop : Mme DUBOS Christine - Prod : Mme SIZMORE Sandra J.      
-   ABSENT  MAGIC MAEVE VOM MARCHENGARTEN Prop : Mme FLAMANG Inga - Prod : Mme FLAMANG Inga      
-   ABSENT  WONDERFUL DREAM SUNSHINE CELEBRATION Prop : Mme KANASOVA Martina - Prod : Mme KANASOVA Martina      
-   ABSENT  F'O-M'DIRE-OUI DU VALLON DES AURES Prop : Mme POROTTI Catherine - Prod : Mme POROTTI Catherine      
-   ABSENT  ARMADALE'S NEXT GENERATION AT KARAMYND (IMP NL) Prop : Mme GRIFFITHS Jennie - Prod : M. BLANKESTIJN      
West Highland White Terrier Classe OUVERTE  FEMELLES Juge : M. MEDARD-RINGUET Jacques
1er  EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB  CAITHNESS POMMERY-POP Prop : Mme MEERWIJK Lia - Prod : Mme MEERWIJK Lia      
2e  EXCELLENT  U ARE MY MAD GIRL FROM VOLDEMORT Prop : Mme SZULZYCKA Aneta - Prod : Mme SZULSYCKA Aneta      
3e  EXCELLENT  KICHAUS PANECILLO BLANDO Prop : Mme KENINGSVALDE Viktorija - Prod : Mme KENINGSVALDE Viktorija      
4e  EXCELLENT  DIVA'S EYES DE WILLYCOTT Prop : Mme M. MAYER Fabienne / JENNY Guy - Prod : Mme MAYER Fabienne      
-   EXCELLENT  I'M SO FORTUNATELY VOLDEMORT Prop : Mme M. SZULZYCKA Aneta / WAJDA K. - Prod : Mme SZULZYCKA Aneta      
-   EXCELLENT  JENNIFER Z KAMEJKU Prop : Mme UXOVA Natasa - Prod : Mme UXOVA Natasa      
-   EXCELLENT  CHOUNA DU ROYAUME DE SKY Prop : M. BENESPERI Sébastien - Prod : M. Mlle BENESPERI Sébastien / PEREZ Sonya      
-   EXCELLENT  DELNOUNE'S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER Prop : Mme CADALEN Monique - Prod : Mme CADALEN Monique      
-   EXCELLENT  U ARE MY SWEET FROM VOLDEMORT Prop : Mme NIE CLOTTENS Isabelle - Prod : Mme SZULZYCKA Aneta      
-   EXCELLENT  ABBYGAIL BERWENO Prop : Mme NOVA Hana - Prod : Mme CIBULKOVA Hana      
-   EXCELLENT  ALBORADA ESTELITA Prop : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite - Prod : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite      
-   TRES BON  ALBORADA MOONDANCER Prop : Mme BROGNIEZ-BYL Monique - Prod : M. Mme PASTOR Jesus / GONZALBO Maite      
-   TRES BON  D AND D'S JOLIE Prop : M. TRESOLDI Fabio - Prod : Mme DEE Hanna      
-   TRES BON  KEROLINE OF MARZIPAN Prop : Mme MICHALKOVA Martina - Prod : M. MACHKA Peter      
-   TRES BON  CATHY KLATOVSKY KARAFIAT Prop : Mme ARCHMANOVA Hana - Prod : Mme ARCHMANOVA Hana      
-   ABSENT  DIS MOI OUI DU VALLON DES AURES Prop : Mme POROTTI Catherine - Prod : Mme POROTTI Catherine      
-   ABSENT  BRAIT NOUZ DELISHES Prop : Mme PLANQUE Christine - Prod : Mme LAPINA Elena      
West Highland White Terrier Classe PUPPY  FEMELLES Juge : M. MEDARD-RINGUET Jacques
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  DREAM STORY FLORA Prop : M. LERCH Alain - Prod : M. Mme DELLES Dieter et Patricia      
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  FILIZ DU MAT DES OYATS Prop : Mlle LUPIN Audrey - Prod : Mme LOGET Solange      
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  FILLAN DE LA DAME AUX LOUPS Prop : Mme DUCLAY Nathalie - Prod : M. DUCLAY Franck      
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  FRANER IS OF SURPRISE SMILEY Prop : Mme FRANER Krisztina - Prod : Mme FRANER Krisztina      
-   TRES PROMETTEUR  PANDORA Prop : M. TRESOLDI Fabio - Prod : Mme SIDIO Claudia      
West Highland White Terrier Classe VETERAN  FEMELLES Juge : M. MEDARD-RINGUET Jacques
1er  EXCELLENT  FRANER IS OF SURPRISE MASNI Prop : Mme FRANER Krisztina - Prod : Mme FRANER Krisztina      
2e  EXCELLENT  XANDA Z ORECHOVEJ ROVINY Prop : Mme MICHALKOVA Martina - Prod : M. SZABO Zoltan      
3e  EXCELLENT  CASCAJA ALIDA VON STEINBERG Prop : Mme REHM Anja - Prod : M. Mme BERGHAUSER      

¼ród³o: www.cedia.fr